Intersure Insurance Brokers Ltd, Sudbury

write review
updated on 03 July 2019

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  5 h 0 min.
5 h 0 min

Official Data

Official Name
INTERSURE INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
PROSPECT HOUSE, 63 NORTH STREET, CO10 1RE, SUDBURY, Suffolk England
Company Number
03956826
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/08/2000 - INTERSURE INSURANCE CONSULTANTS LTD
SIC Code
65120 - Non-life insurance
Date of Incorporation
27 Mar 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Intersure Insurance has access to a wide range of facilities offering a broad spectrum of policy covers for different types of companies and businesses.


Company description
We offer competitive quotes for business insurance, commercial insurance, public liability insurance as well as other types of business insurance from Intersure Insurance Brokers, Sudbury, Suffolk.
Keywords:
Insurance Agents, Insurance Brokers, Insurance Brokerage, Car Insurance, Commercial Insurance Brokers, Life Insurance Brokers, Commercial Insurance, Business Insurance, Property & Liability Insurance, Liability Insurance, Professional Indemnity Insurance, Small Business Insurance, Professional Insurance, Directors Officers Insurance, Employers' Liability Insurance, Insurance, Brokers, Non-Life Insurance, Commercials, Insurance Recruitment Agencies, Intersure
Services
Building, Commercial, property & liability insurance, Health insurance, Insurance - other, Insurance intermediaries
Intersure Insurance Brokers Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Intersure Insurance Brokers Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 84 North Street
    CO10 1RF  Sudbury
    01787 293703
  2. 84 North Street
    CO10 1RF  Sudbury
  3. 46 Market Hill
    CO10 2ES  Sudbury
    0345 740 4404
  4. 35 Market Hill
    CO10 2EP  Sudbury
    0845 755 5555
  5. 32 Market Hill
    CO10 2EL  Sudbury
    01245 704705
  6. 28 Market Hill
    CO10 2EN  Sudbury
    01787 370477
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies